Utah-Grand Ferry

Operated by commute.org

Loop Weekday Service

South San Francisco Ferry Terminal 7:05 am 8:05 am 9:05 am 3:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm
169 Harbor Way (AM Only) 7:13 am 8:13 am 9:13 am -- -- --
230 E. Grand Ave. (AM Only) 7:14 am 8:14 am 9:14 am -- -- --
Kimball & E. Grand Ave. 7:15 am 8:15 am 9:15 am 2:48 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm
390 Swift Ave. 7:16 am 8:16 am 9:16 am 2:50 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm
400/450 E. Jamie Court 7:18 am 8:18 am 9:18 am 2:52 pm 3:54 pm 4:54 pm
475 E. Grand Ave. 7:21 am 8:21 am 9:21 am 2:55 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm
Cabot/Allerton Ave. 7:23 am 8:23 am 9:23 am 2:57 pm 3:59 pm 4:59 pm
349 Littlefield Ave. (AM Only) 7:25 am 8:25 am 9:25 am -- -- --
SSF Conference Center 7:28 am 8:28 am 9:28 am 2:45 pm 3:47 pm 4:47 pm
Schedule is valid from April 2nd, 2022 to April 29th, 2022. Only scheduled timepoints shown. See below for a full list of stops.

AllStops